Jonas Gerard Mkude

    Jonas Gerard Mkude
    Jonas Gerard Mkude
    Full Name
    Jonas Gerard Mkude
    Position
    Midfielder
    Current Club
    Nationality
    Place Of Birth
    Morogoro
    Date Of Birth
    December 3, 1992
    Age
    31
    Height (cm)
    179
    Jersey Number
    20
    Nickname
    NunguNungu

    Jonas Gerard Mkude (born 3 December 1992) is a Tanzanian footballer who plays a midfielder for Tanzanian club Simba SC and the Tanzania national team. He made his international debut on 23 February 2012 against the Democratic Republic of the Congo.

    Jonas Mkude Joined Simba SC Since 4 January 2011.

    Stats Totals
    NBC Premier League
    1
    1
    0
    90′
    0
    0
    0
    0 (0)
    0
    0
    Azam Sports Federation Cup ASFC
    0
    0
    0
    0′
    0
    0
    0
    0 (0)
    0
    0
    Mapinduzi Cup | Kombe la mapinduzi
    1
    1
    0
    90′
    0
    0
    0
    0 (0)
    0
    0
    Totals:
    2
    2
    0
    180′
    0
    0
    0
    0 (0)
    0
    0
    Latest Matches
    Date
    For
    Against
    H/A
    Result
    NBC Premier League
    NBC Premier League
    Simba Sports Club
    Tanzania Prisons Fc
    H
    W 7:1
    0′
    0
    0
    Simba Sports Club
    Kagera Sugar
    A
    D 1:1
    0′
    0
    0
    Simba Sports Club
    Geita Gold FC
    A
    W 0:5
    0′
    0
    0
    Simba Sports Club
    Mbeya City FC
    A
    D 1:1
    90′
    0
    0
    Azam Sports Federation Cup ASFC
    Azam Sports Federation Cup ASFC
    Simba Sports Club
    EAGLE FC
    H
    W 8:0
    0′
    0
    0
    Mapinduzi Cup | Kombe la mapinduzi
    Mapinduzi Cup | Kombe la mapinduzi
    Simba Sports Club
    Mlandege FC
    H
    L 0:1
    90′
    0
    0
    Jonas Gerard Mkude
    Jonas Gerard Mkude
    Full Name
    Jonas Gerard Mkude
    Position
    Midfielder
    Current Club
    Nationality
    Place Of Birth
    Morogoro
    Date Of Birth
    December 3, 1992
    Age
    31
    Height (cm)
    179
    Jersey Number
    20
    Nickname
    NunguNungu

    Jonas Gerard Mkude (born 3 December 1992) is a Tanzanian footballer who plays a midfielder for Tanzanian club Simba SC and the Tanzania national team. He made his international debut on 23 February 2012 against the Democratic Republic of the Congo.

    Jonas Mkude Joined Simba SC Since 4 January 2011.

    Stats Totals
    NBC Premier League
    1
    1
    0
    90′
    0
    0
    0
    0 (0)
    0
    0
    Azam Sports Federation Cup ASFC
    0
    0
    0
    0′
    0
    0
    0
    0 (0)
    0
    0
    Mapinduzi Cup | Kombe la mapinduzi
    1
    1
    0
    90′
    0
    0
    0
    0 (0)
    0
    0
    Totals:
    2
    2
    0
    180′
    0
    0
    0
    0 (0)
    0
    0
    Latest Matches
    Date
    For
    Against
    H/A
    Result
    NBC Premier League
    NBC Premier League
    Simba Sports Club
    Tanzania Prisons Fc
    H
    W 7:1
    0′
    0
    0
    Simba Sports Club
    Kagera Sugar
    A
    D 1:1
    0′
    0
    0
    Simba Sports Club
    Geita Gold FC
    A
    W 0:5
    0′
    0
    0
    Simba Sports Club
    Mbeya City FC
    A
    D 1:1
    90′
    0
    0
    Azam Sports Federation Cup ASFC
    Azam Sports Federation Cup ASFC
    Simba Sports Club
    EAGLE FC
    H
    W 8:0
    0′
    0
    0
    Mapinduzi Cup | Kombe la mapinduzi
    Mapinduzi Cup | Kombe la mapinduzi
    Simba Sports Club
    Mlandege FC
    H
    L 0:1
    90′
    0
    0
    P